นโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัว / เงื่อนไข & เงื่อนไข

นโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัว

Tailoress มุ่งมั่นที่จะปกป้องความเป็นส่วนตัวของคุณ. ติดต่อเรา ถ้าคุณมีคำถามหรือปัญหาใด ๆ เกี่ยวกับการใช้ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณและเรายินดีที่จะช่วยเหลือคุณ.

โดยใช้เว็บไซต์นี้และ / หรือบริการของเรา, คุณยินยอมที่จะประมวลผลข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณตามที่อธิบายไว้ในนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัว.

สารบัญ

  1. คำนิยามที่ใช้ในนโยบายนี้
  2. หลักการป้องกันข้อมูลเราปฏิบัติตาม
  3. อะไรสิทธิทำคุณได้เกี่ยวกับข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณ
  4. สิ่งที่ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลที่เรารวบรวมเกี่ยวกับคุณ
  5. วิธีที่เราใช้ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณ
  6. ใครบ้างที่มีการเข้าถึงข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณ
  7. วิธีการที่เรารักษาความปลอดภัยข้อมูลของคุณ
  8. ข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับคุกกี้
  9. ข้อมูลติดต่อ

คำนิยาม

ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล - ข้อมูลใด ๆ ที่เกี่ยวข้องกับบุคคลธรรมดาระบุหรือระบุตัวตนได้.
การประมวลผล - การดำเนินการใด ๆ หรือชุดของการดำเนินงานที่จะดำเนินการในข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลหรือในชุดข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล.
เรื่องข้อมูล – บุคคลธรรมดาที่มีข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลจะถูกประมวลผล.
เด็ก – บุคคลธรรมดาภายใต้ 16 ปีของอายุ.
เรา / เรา (ทั้งทุนหรือไม่) - เดอะ Tailoress

หลักการป้องกันข้อมูล

เราสัญญาว่าจะปฏิบัติตามหลักการป้องกันข้อมูลดังต่อไปนี้:

  • การประมวลผลถูกต้องตามกฎหมาย, ธรรม, โปร่งใส. กิจกรรมการประมวลผลของเรามีพื้นที่ถูกต้องตามกฎหมาย. เรามักจะคำนึงถึงสิทธิของคุณก่อนที่การประมวลผลข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล. เราจะให้ข้อมูลคุณเกี่ยวกับการประมวลผลเมื่อมีการร้องขอ.
  • การประมวลผลจะถูก จำกัด วัตถุประสงค์. กิจกรรมการประมวลผลของเราพอดีกับวัตถุประสงค์ที่ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลถูกรวบรวม.
  • การประมวลผลจะทำกับข้อมูลที่น้อยที่สุด. เราจะรวบรวมและประมวลผลจำนวนเงินที่น้อยที่สุดของข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลที่จำเป็นเพื่อวัตถุประสงค์ใด ๆ.
  • การประมวลผลจะถูก จำกัด ด้วยระยะเวลาที่. เราจะไม่เก็บข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณได้นานกว่าที่จำเป็น.
  • เราจะทำอย่างดีที่สุดเพื่อให้แน่ใจว่าถูกต้องของข้อมูล.
  • เราจะทำอย่างดีที่สุดเพื่อให้มั่นใจความสมบูรณ์และความลับของข้อมูล.

สิทธิเรื่องของข้อมูล

เรื่องข้อมูลมีสิทธิดังต่อไปนี้:

  1. สิทธิในการข้อมูล - ความหมายที่คุณต้องสิทธิที่จะรู้ว่าข้อมูลส่วนตัวของท่านจะถูกประมวลผล; สิ่งที่มีการรวบรวมข้อมูล, จากการที่มันจะได้รับและทำไมและโดยใครมีการประมวลผล.
  2. สิทธิในการเข้าถึง - หมายความว่าคุณมีสิทธิที่จะเข้าถึงข้อมูลที่เก็บรวบรวมจาก / เกี่ยวกับคุณ. ซึ่งรวมถึงสิทธิในการขอและได้รับสำเนาของข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณรวบรวม.
  3. สิทธิในการแก้ไข - หมายความว่าคุณมีสิทธิที่จะร้องขอการแก้ไขหรือการลบข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณที่ไม่ถูกต้องหรือไม่สมบูรณ์.
  4. สิทธิที่จะลบออก - ความหมายในสถานการณ์บางอย่างที่คุณสามารถขอข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณจะถูกลบออกจากบันทึกของเรา.
  5. สิทธิในการ จำกัด การประมวลผล - ความหมายที่ใช้เงื่อนไขบางอย่าง, คุณมีสิทธิที่จะ จำกัด การประมวลผลข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณ.
  6. ขวาไปยังวัตถุที่จะประมวลผล - ความหมายในบางกรณีคุณมีสิทธิที่จะคัดค้านการประมวลผลข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณ, ยกตัวอย่างเช่นในกรณีของการตลาดแบบตรง.
  7. ขวาไปยังวัตถุที่จะประมวลผลโดยอัตโนมัติ - หมายความว่าคุณมีสิทธิที่จะคัดค้านการประมวลผลอัตโนมัติ, รวมทั้งโปรไฟล์; and not to be subject to a decision based solely on automated Processing. This right you can exercise whenever there is an outcome of the profiling that produces legal effects concerning or significantly affecting you.
  8. Right to data portability – you have the right to obtain your Personal Data in a machine-readable format or if it is feasible, as a direct transfer from one Processor to another.
  9. Right to lodge a complaint – in the event that we refuse your request under the Rights of Access, we will provide you with a reason as to why. If you are not satisfied with the way your request has been handled please contact us.
  10. Right for the help of supervisory authority - หมายความว่าคุณมีสิทธิสำหรับความช่วยเหลือของหน่วยงานกำกับดูแลและเหมาะสมสำหรับการเยียวยาทางกฎหมายอื่น ๆ เช่นค่าเสียหายที่.
  11. สิทธิที่จะถอนความยินยอม - คุณต้องถอนตัวออกทางด้านขวาได้รับความยินยอมใด ๆ ที่ได้รับสำหรับการประมวลผลข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณ.

ข้อมูลที่เรารวบรวม

ข้อมูลที่คุณมีให้กับเรา
นี้อาจจะมีที่อยู่อีเมลของคุณ, ชื่อ, ที่อยู่เรียกเก็บเงิน, ที่อยู่ที่บ้าน ฯลฯ - ส่วนใหญ่เป็นข้อมูลที่จำเป็นสำหรับการส่งมอบคุณผลิตภัณฑ์ / บริการหรือเพื่อเพิ่มประสบการณ์ของลูกค้าของคุณกับเรา. เราบันทึกข้อมูลที่คุณให้กับเราในการสั่งซื้อสำหรับคุณที่จะแสดงความคิดเห็นหรือดำเนินกิจกรรมอื่น ๆ บนเว็บไซต์. ข้อมูลนี้รวมถึง, ตัวอย่างเช่น, ชื่อและที่อยู่อีเมลของคุณ.

ข้อมูลที่รวบรวมโดยอัตโนมัติเกี่ยวกับคุณ
ซึ่งรวมถึงข้อมูลที่เก็บไว้โดยอัตโนมัติคุกกี้และเครื่องมือเซสชั่นอื่น ๆ. ตัวอย่างเช่น, ข้อมูลรถเข็นของคุณ, ที่อยู่ IP ของคุณ, ประวัติของการช้อปปิ้งของคุณ (หากมีใด ๆ) ฯลฯ. ข้อมูลนี้จะถูกนำมาใช้เพื่อปรับปรุงประสบการณ์ของลูกค้าของคุณ. เมื่อคุณใช้บริการหรือดูเนื้อหาของเราได้ที่เว็บไซต์ของเรา, กิจกรรมของคุณอาจถูกบันทึกไว้.

ข้อมูลที่เปิดเผยต่อสาธารณชน
เราอาจจะรวบรวมข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับท่านที่เป็นที่เปิดเผยต่อสาธารณชน.

วิธีที่เราใช้ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณ

เราใช้ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณเพื่อ:

  • การให้บริการของเราให้คุณ. ซึ่งรวมถึงตัวอย่างเช่นการลงทะเบียนบัญชีของคุณ; ให้คุณมีผลิตภัณฑ์และบริการอื่น ๆ ที่คุณได้รับการร้องขอ; ให้คุณมีรายการส่งเสริมการขายตามคำขอของคุณและการสื่อสารกับคุณในความสัมพันธ์กับผลิตภัณฑ์และบริการเหล่านั้น; การสื่อสารและมีปฏิสัมพันธ์กับคุณ; and notifying you of changes to any services.
  • enhance your customer experience;
  • fulfil an obligation under law or contract;

We use your Personal Data on legitimate grounds and/or with your Consent.

On the grounds of entering into a contract or fulfilling contractual obligations, we Process your Personal Data for the following purposes:

  • to identify you;
  • to provide you a service or to send/offer you a product;
  • to communicate either for sales or invoicing;

On the ground of legitimate interest, we Process your Personal Data for the following purposes:

  • to send you personalized offers* (from us and/or our carefully selected partners);
  • to administer and analyse our client base (purchasing behaviour and history) in order to improve the quality, variety, and availability of products/ services offered/provided;
  • to conduct questionnaires concerning client satisfaction;

As long as you have not informed us otherwise, we consider offering you products/services that are similar or same to your purchasing history/browsing behaviour to be our legitimate interest.

With your consent we Process your Personal Data for the following purposes:

  • to send you newsletters and campaign offers (from us and/or our carefully selected partners);
  • for other purposes we have asked your consent for;

We Process your Personal Data in order to fulfil obligation rising from law and/or use your Personal Data for options provided by law. We reserve the right to anonymise Personal Data gathered and to use any such data. We will use data outside the scope of this Policy only when it is anonymised. We save your billing information and other information gathered about you for as long as needed for accounting purposes or other obligations deriving from law.

We might process your Personal Data for additional purposes that are not mentioned here, but are compatible with the original purpose for which the data was gathered. To do this, we will ensure that:

  • the link between purposes, context and nature of Personal Data is suitable for further Processing;
  • the further Processing would not harm your interests and
  • there would be appropriate safeguard for Processing.

We will inform you of any further Processing and purposes.

Who else can access your Personal Data

We do not share your Personal Data with strangers.

We only work with Processing partners who are able to ensure adequate level of protection to your Personal Data. We disclose your Personal Data to third parties or public officials when we are legally obliged to do so. We might disclose your Personal Data to third parties if you have consented to it or if there are other legal grounds for it.

วิธีการที่เรารักษาความปลอดภัยข้อมูลของคุณ

We do our best to keep your Personal Data safe. We use safe protocols for communication and transferring data (such as HTTPS). We use anonymising and pseudonymising where suitable. We monitor our systems for possible vulnerabilities and attacks.

Even though we try our best we can not guarantee the security of information. However, we promise to notify suitable authorities of data breaches. We will also notify you if there is a threat to your rights or interests. We will do everything we reasonably can to prevent security breaches and to assist authorities should any breaches occur.

If you have an account with us, note that you have to keep your username and password secret.

เด็ก ๆ

We do not intend to collect or knowingly collect information from children. We do not target children with our services.

Cookies and other technologies we use

We use cookies and/or similar technologies to analyse customer behaviour, administer the website, track usersmovements, and to collect information about users. This is done in order to personalise and enhance your experience with us.

A cookie is a tiny text file stored on your computer. Cookies store information that is used to help make sites work. Only we can access the cookies created by our website. You can control your cookies at the browser level. Choosing to disable cookies may hinder your use of certain functions.

We use cookies for the following purposes:

  • Necessary cookies – these cookies are required for you to be able to use some important features on our website, such as logging in. These cookies don’t collect any personal information.
  • Functionality cookies – these cookies provide functionality that makes using our service more convenient and makes providing more personalised features possible. ตัวอย่างเช่น, they might remember your name and e-mail in comment forms so you don’t have to re-enter this information next time when commenting.
  • Analytics cookiesthese cookies are used to track the use and performance of our website and services
  • Advertising cookiesthese cookies are used to deliver advertisements that are relevant to you and to your interests. In addition, they are used to limit the number of times you see an advertisement. They are usually placed to the website by advertising networks with the website operator’s permission. These cookies remember that you have visited a website and this information is shared with other organisations such as advertisers. Often targeting or advertising cookies will be linked to site functionality provided by the other organisation.

You can remove cookies stored in your computer via your browser settings. อีกทางเลือกหนึ่ง, you can control some 3rd party cookies by using a privacy enhancement platform such as optout.aboutads.info หรือ youronlinechoices.com. For more information about cookies, visit allaboutcookies.org.

We use Google Analytics to measure traffic on our website. Google has their own Privacy Policy which you can review ที่นี่. If you’d like to opt out of tracking by Google Analytics, visit the Google Analytics opt-out page.

Contact Information

Supervisory Authority
อีเมล์: casework@ico.org.uk
Phone: 0303 123 1113

Changes to this Privacy Policy

We reserve the right to make change to this Privacy Policy.
Last modification was made May 3, 2018.

 

เงื่อนไข & เงื่อนไข

Last updated: [wpautoterms last_updated_date]

Please read these Terms of Use (“เงื่อนไข”, “Terms of Use”) carefully before using the [wpautoterms site_url] website (theService”) operated by [wpautoterms company_name] (“us”, “we”, หรือ “our”).

Your access to and use of the Service is conditioned on your acceptance of and compliance with these Terms. These Terms apply to all visitors, users and others who access or use the Service.

By accessing or using the Service you agree to be bound by these Terms. If you disagree with any part of the terms then you may not access the Service.

Accounts

When you create an account with us, you must provide us information that is accurate, สมบูรณ์, and current at all times. Failure to do so constitutes a breach of the Terms, which may result in immediate termination of your account on our Service.

You are responsible for safeguarding the password that you use to access the Service and for any activities or actions under your password, whether your password is with our Service or a third-party service.

You agree not to disclose your password to any third party. You must notify us immediately upon becoming aware of any breach of security or unauthorized use of your account.

ทรัพย์สินทางปัญญา

The Service and its original content, features and functionality are and will remain the exclusive property of [wpautoterms company_name] and its licensors.

Links To Other Web Sites

Our Service may contain links to third-party web sites or services that are not owned or controlled by [wpautoterms company_name].

[wpautoterms company_name] has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party web sites or services. You further acknowledge and agree that [wpautoterms company_name] shall not be responsible or liable, directly or indirectly, for any damage or loss caused or alleged to be caused by or in connection with use of or reliance on any such content, goods or services available on or through any such web sites or services.

We strongly advise you to read the terms and conditions and privacy policies of any third-party web sites or services that you visit.

Termination

We may terminate or suspend access to our Service immediately, without prior notice or liability, for any reason whatsoever, including without limitation if you breach the Terms.

All provisions of the Terms which by their nature should survive termination shall survive termination, including, without limitation, ownership provisions, warranty disclaimers, indemnity and limitations of liability.

We may terminate or suspend your account immediately, without prior notice or liability, for any reason whatsoever, including without limitation if you breach the Terms.

Upon termination, your right to use the Service will immediately cease. If you wish to terminate your account, you may simply discontinue using the Service.

All provisions of the Terms which by their nature should survive termination shall survive termination, including, without limitation, ownership provisions, warranty disclaimers, indemnity and limitations of liability.

คำปฏิเสธ

Your use of the Service is at your sole risk. The Service is provided on anAS IS” และ “AS AVAILABLEbasis. The Service is provided without warranties of any kind, whether express or implied, including, but not limited to, implied warranties of merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose, non-infringement or course of performance.

Governing Law

These Terms shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of United Kingdom without regard to its conflict of law provisions.

Our failure to enforce any right or provision of these Terms will not be considered a waiver of those rights. If any provision of these Terms is held to be invalid or unenforceable by a court, the remaining provisions of these Terms will remain in effect. These Terms constitute the entire agreement between us regarding our Service, and supersede and replace any prior agreements we might have between us regarding the Service.

Changes

We reserve the right, at our sole discretion, to modify or replace these Terms at any time. If a revision is material we will try to provide at least 30 days notice prior to any new terms taking effect. What constitutes a material change will be determined at our sole discretion.

By continuing to access or use our Service after those revisions become effective, you agree to be bound by the revised terms. If you do not agree to the new terms, please stop using the Service.

Contact Us

หากคุณมีคำถามใด ๆ เกี่ยวกับข้อตกลงเหล่านี้, please contact us.

License for use of patterns

ทุกรูปแบบTailoress®สามารถนำมาใช้ในการผลิต สูงสุด 50 ทางกายภาพเสื้อผ้า / รายการสำหรับการขาย. การผลิตเพิ่มเติมกรุณาเพียง re-ซื้อรูปแบบที่จะขยายใบอนุญาตอีกครั้งโดยอีก 50. ข้อ จำกัด นี้นำไปใช้กับชุดของแต่ละรูปแบบ, ผลรวมของ 50 รายการที่สามารถทำและขายจากการเปลี่ยนแปลงของขนาดรูปแบบใด ๆ. ตัวอย่างเช่น: ชุดขนาดเบลล่าชุดนอน 7-12 สำหรับสุนัข, สูงสุด 50 รายการทั้งหมด, ไม่ 50 รายการแต่ละขนาด.

รูปแบบ, ไฟล์รูปแบบการประกอบและการเชื่อมโยงการดาวน์โหลดของพวกเขา อย่างเคร่งครัดสำหรับการใช้งาน แต่เพียงผู้เดียวของผู้ซื้อและอาจไม่สามารถใช้ร่วมกันหรือกระจายในทางใดทางหนึ่ง, ได้อย่างอิสระหรือผลตอบแทนทางการเงิน.

รูปแบบและไฟล์ทั้งหมดที่มาพร้อมกับพวกเขา ลิขสิทธิ์อย่างเคร่งครัดของTailoress® และอาจจะไม่ได้อยู่ในอยู่แล้ว (รูปแบบเดิมหรืออนุพันธ์) สามารถเผยแพร่หรือขายในร่างกาย, ดิจิทัลหรือมิฉะนั้น.

หุ้น